ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14797409
nr 1479 7409
Einar Rosén
(1910-1998), Sverige
Einar Rosén (1910-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered 141/235. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 141/235. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x65 cm
Einar Rosén, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1910, dead 1998.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Auction date:
Monday July 18 2022
at 18:53:39
- Artist/Designer
Einar Rosén
Read more about Einar Rosén